Grundschule Friedrich-Harkort

Unterrichtszeiten im HSU in Hagen im Schuljahr 2017/2018 im 2. Halbjahr

 

Albanisch

Lehrkraft

Schule

Stadtteile

Jahrgangsstufen

Tag

Zeit

 

Frau Qosaj

Goldbergschule

Schulstr. 9-11

58095 Hagen

02331 - 24529

Mitte

1. – 4. Klasse

Mo

13.15 – 14.45

 

Arabisch

Lehrkraft

Schule

Stadtteile

Jahrgangsstufen

Tag

Zeit

 

Hr. El-Allali

Graf Freiherr-vom-Stein

Lindenstr.  16a

58089 Hagen

02331 - 305346

Eckesey

1. – 4. Klasse

Mo

1.-6..St

 

Hr. El-Allali

Grundschule Geweke

Ennepeufer

58135 Hagen

02331 - 4732280

Haspe

1. – 4. Klasse

Di

12.15 – 14.30

 

Hr. El-Allali

Janusz-Korczak-Schule

Grünstr. 4

58095 Hagen

02331 - 338721

Mitte

1. – 4. Klasse

Di

14.45 – 18.00

 

Hr. El-Allali

Grundschule Vincke

Schwerter Str. 170

58099 Hagen

02331 - 65323

Boele

1. – 4. Klasse

Do

12.30 – 14.45

Griechisch

Lehrkraft

Schule

Stadtteile

Jahrgangsstufen

Tag

Zeit

 

Fr. Dimopoulou

Hauptschule Hohenlimburg

Wachtelweg 19-21

58119 Hagen

02334 - 57372

Hohenlimburg

 

 

1.- 4. Klasse

Mo

13.15 – 14.45

 

Fr. Dimopoulou

Christian-Rohlfs-Gymnasium

Ennepeufer 3

58135 Hagen

02331 - 41603

Haspe

1. – 10 Klasse

Do

13.00 – 17.00

 

Fr. Dimopoulou

Sekundarschule Liselotte Funcke

Elbersstiege 10

58095 Hagen

02331 - 349660

Mitte

Boelerheide

1.– 8. Klasse

3. -10. Klasse

Di

Fr

13.00 – 18.00

13.45 – 18.15

 

 

Fr. Tsacheiridou

Goldbergschule

Schulstr. 9 – 11

58095 Hagen

02331 - 24529

Mitte

1. – 3. Klasse

3. – 6. Klasse

Do

Do

14.00 – 16.15

16.15 – 19.15

Italienisch

Lehrkraft

Schule

Stadtteile

Jahrgangsstufen

Tag

Zeit

 

Frau Ardu

Grundschule Gebrüder-Grimm

Schillerstr. 23

58089 Hagen

02331 - 25402

Nord

1. – 2- Klasse

3. – 4. Klasse

Mi

Mi

14.00 – 15.30

15.30 – 17.00

 

Frau Ardu

Grundschule Geweke

Christian-Rohlfs-Gymnasium

Ennepeufer 5

02331 – 4732280

02331 - 41603

Haspe

1. – 4. Klasse

 

Mo

13.00 – 15.15

 

 

Frau Ardu

Sekundarschule Altenhagen

Friedensstr. 26

58097 Hagen

02331 - 484770

Mitte

Altenhagen

Boelerheide

1. – 4. Klasse

Di

13.30 – 15-00

Kroatisch

Lehrkraft

Schule

Stadtteile

Jahrgangsstufen

Tag

Zeit

 

Frau Damjanovic-Wortmann

Sekundarschule Liselotte Funcke

Elbersstiege 10

58095 Hagen

02331 - 349660

Mitte

1. – 4. Klasse

Di

14.30 – 16.45

Portugisisch

Lehrkraft

Schule

Stadtteile

Jahrgangsstufen

Tag

Zeit

 

Fr. da Cruz Simoes

Hauptschule Ernst-Eversbusch

Berliner Str. 109

58135 Hagen

02331 - 4732290

Haspe

1. Klasse

2.. – 4. Klasse

Do

Fr

13.45 -14.50

13.45 – 15.50

Rumänisch

Lehrkraft

Schule

Stadtteile

Jahrgangsstufen

Tag

Zeit

 

Frau Iakab

GS Freiherr-vom-Stein

Lindenstr. 16a

58089 Hagen

02331 - 305346

Nord

1. – 4. Klasse

Mi

Do

Fr

8.55 – 10.45

8.55 – 10.45

8.55 – 9.40

Serbisch

Lehrkraft

Schule

Stadtteile

Jahrgangsstufen

Tag

Zeit

 

Fr. Veljovic

Janusz-Korczak-Schule

Grünstr. 4

58095 Hagen

02331 - 338721

Mitte

1. – 2. Klasse

3. – 6. Klasse

Di

Di

14.00 – 15.30

15.30 – 17.00

Türkisch

Lehrkraft

Schule

Stadtteile

Jahrgangsstufen

Tag

Zeit

 

Frau Cakar

GS Friedrich-Harkort

Twittingstr. 23 a

58135 Hagen

02331 – 400411

Haspe/ Westerbauer

1. – 2. Klasse

3. – 4. Klasse

Mo

Fr

10.45 – 13.15

10.45 – 13.15

 

Frau Cakar

GS Kipper

Gabelsbergerstr. 20

58135 Hagen

02331 – 24529

Haspe

1. – 4. Klasse

Di

11.30 – 13.00

 

Hr. Cakmak

Goldbergschule

Schulstr. 9 – 11

58095 Hagen

02331 - 24529

Mitte

1. – 4. Klasse

Mo

11.45 – 15.30

 

Hr. Cakmak

Grundschule Geweke

Ennepeufer 5

02331 – 4732280

Haspe

1. – 3. Klasse

3. – 4. Klasse

Di

Mi

11.30 – 13.45

12.15 – 14.30

 

Hr. Cakmak

Grundschule Hestert

Schlesierstr. 36

58135 Hagen

02331 – 41983

Haspe/ Hestert

1. – 4. Klasse

Do

10.50 – 14.05

 

Hr. Cakmak

Grundschule Kuhlerkamp

Heinrichstr. 31

58089 Hagen

02331 - 330262

Mitte/ Kuhlerkamp

1. – 3 Klasse

Fr

11.45 – 13.15

 

Fr. Özat

Grundschule Im Kley

Kiebitzweg 6

58119 Hagen

02334 - 8081680

Hohenlimburg

1. – 4. Klasse

Di

Do

10.40 – 13.15

10.40 – 11.25

 

Fr. Ilhan

Henry-van-de-Velde-Schule

Blücherstr.22

58095 Hagen

02331- 3673580

Remberg

3. – 4. Klasse

Mo

11.50 – 15.00

 

Fr. Ilhan

Henry-van-de-Velde-Schule

Blücherstr.22

58095 Hagen

02331- 3673580

Remberg

1. – 4. Klasse

Do

8.00 – 13.20

 

Fr. Ilhan

GS Freiherr-vom-Stein

Lindenstr. 16a

58089 Hagen

02331 - 305346

Vorhalle

1. – 4. Klasse

Di

8.00 – 13.20

 

Fr. Ilhan

Erwin-Hegemann-Schule

Fraunhoferstr. 5

58097 Hagen

02331 - 87600

Altenhagen

1. – 4. Klasse

Mi

8.00 – 10.45

 

Fr. Ilhan

Janusz-Korczak-Schule

Grünstr. 4

58095 Hagen

02331 - 338721

Mitte

1. – 4. Klasse

Fr

8.00 – 13.20

 

Fr. Okumus-Kutoglu

Funckeparkschule

Funckestr. 33

58097 Hagen

02331 - 87788

Mitte

1. – 4. Klasse

Mo

Mi

8.00 – 14.05

8.00 – 14.05

 

Fr. Okumus-Kutoglu

Grundschule Hermann-Löns

Overbergstr. 37

58099 Hagen

02331 - 61684

Boeöerheide

1. – 4. Klasse

Di

8.10 – 14.15

 

Fr. Okumus-Kutoglu

Grundschule Emil-Schuhmacher

Siemensstr. 10

58089 Hagen

02331 – 334027

Wehringhausen

1. – 4. Klasse

Do

10.50 – 13.20

 

Fr. Okumus-Kutoglu

Grundschule Gebrüder-Grimm

Schillerstr. 23

58089 Hagen

02331 - 25402

Eckesey

1. – 4. Klasse

Fr

09.55 – 13.25

 

Hr. Sahin

GS Heideschule Hohenlimburg

Heideschulweg 12

58119 Hagen

02334 - 42440

Hohenlimburg

3. – 4. Klasse

1. – 4. Klasse

Di

Do

8.00 – 11.25

8.00 – 11.25

 

Hr. Sahin

Grundschule Im Kley

Kiebitzweg 6

58119 Hagen

02334 - 8081680

Hohenlimburg

2. – 4. Klasse

1. – 4. Klasse

Di

Do

11.45 – 14.15 ?

11.45 – 14.15

 

Hr. Sahin

GS Im Kley, Standort Reh

Schälker Landstr. 22

58119 Hagen

02334 - 51350

Hohenlimburg-Reh

1. – 4. Klasse

Fr

12.30 – 13.15

 

Hr. Sahin

Grundschule Vincke

Schwerter Str. 170

58099 Hagen

02331 - 65323

Boele

1. – 4. Klasse

Mi

8.00 – 13.00